Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • Administration
  • Custodians
  • Dining Room Staff
  • ESE
  • ESOL
  • Fifth Grade
  • First Grade
  • Fourth Grade
  • Headstart
  • Kindergarten
  • Office & Support Staff
  • Paraprofessionals
  • Resource Teachers
  • Second Grade
  • Special Areas
  • Third Grade
NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Banny BanosThird Grade
Teacher
Cindy BeasleyResource Teachers
Math Interventionist
Christie Becker-FitzgeraldSpecial Areas
Art Teacher
Sue BenjaminKindergarten
English Dual Languate Teacher
Mohanie BhojFourth Grade
Teacher
Melissa BradwayFirst Grade
Teacher
Taymari BritoESOL, Paraprofessionals
ESOL Paraeducator
Jordan BrownThird Grade
Teacher
Latreva CarwiseParaprofessionals
Title I Paraeducator
Ashley CedenoFirst Grade
Teacher
Sally ChapmanResource Teachers
Title 1 Reading Interventionist
Karem CintronDining Room Staff
Cafeteria Manager
Jennifer St. ClairFirst Grade
Teacher
Suzette ColonOffice & Support Staff
Secretary
Kathy ConelyAdministration
Principal
Joseph CranmerSecond Grade
Teacher
Rosalina Farias CruzCustodians
Custodian
Nneka DeanSecond Grade
Teacher
Laura DearingFirst Grade
Teacher
Rosalina DeLaMoraHeadstart, Paraprofessionals
Para - Family Svc Advocate HS
Yadilka DelgadoDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Delaney DukichSecond Grade
Teacher
Gustav EriksonFifth Grade
Teacher
Carolyn FisherHeadstart
Teacher
Hector FontCustodians
Custodian
Lesley FranzThird Grade
Teacher
Gary FultonSpecial Areas
Physical Education Teacher
Suzanne GaffneyKindergarten
Teacher
Juan GaytanESOL, Paraprofessionals
ESOL Paraeducator
Lyndsay GendreauFifth Grade
Teacher
Tilena GillilanOffice & Support Staff
Secretary
Jeffrey GlasgowResource Teachers
Network Manager
Jennifer GlasgowResource Teachers
Literacy Coach
Deborah GreenESE
LEA Facilitator
Lillian Ortiz GreenCustodians
Custodian
Darla HammondOffice & Support Staff
Secretary - Principal Secretary
Laura HansenESE
Inclusion Teacher
Mildred HernandezThird Grade
Spanish Dual Language Teacher
Margaret HerreraDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Courtney HowesESE
Teacher
Tiye HuertasESE
Speech Pathologist
Haleigh HuffFirst Grade
Teacher
Michele HunterSecond Grade
Teacher
Debraca IrvisKindergarten
Teacher
Elicia JonesOffice & Support Staff, Paraprofessionals
Para - LPN
Kristen JusticeThird Grade
Teacher
Lauren KaljulaidFifth Grade
Teacher
Dina KingParaprofessionals
ESE Paraeducator
Brian LakeESE
Teacher
Sarah LewisOffice & Support Staff, Resource Teachers
Guidance Counselor
Andrea LloydFourth Grade
Teacher
Kenneth LopezFifth Grade
Dual Language Teacher
Amber MartinParaprofessionals
ESE Paraeducator
Shelly McClainFourth Grade
Teacher
Karen McDonoughSpecial Areas
Art Teacher
Paul MeehanFifth Grade
Teacher
Robert MorrisParaprofessionals
Para - ESE Self-Cont (Stevenson)
Sierra MorrisThird Grade
English Dual Language Teacher
Kelly MucciSpecial Areas
Music Teacher
Richard MundingerFifth Grade
Teacher
Mark MurphySpecial Areas
Physical Education Teacher
Kamlawattie NaipaulFourth Grade
Teacher
Elizabeth NeumyerESE
Teacher of Gifted Students
Lynda NissenParaprofessionals
Media Paraeducator
Takia NowellESE
Teacher
Kristi OwensESE
Inclusion Teacher
Ineavelis PabellonDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Matthew PelletierResource Teachers
Math Coach
Blanca PerdomoCustodians
Lead Custodian
Lindsey ReavesSecond Grade
Teacher
Lindsay RenescaAdministration
Assistant Principal
Lorena ResendizDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Marie Ortega RiosFourth Grade
Dual Language Teacher
Ely RiveraParaprofessionals
Physical Education Paraeducator
Noemi RiveraDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Sabrina RobbinsDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Suzanne RobinsonESE
Inclusion Teacher
Marileen RodriguezParaprofessionals
Computer Lab Paraeducator
Victoria RodriguezHeadstart, Paraprofessionals
Para - CDAT HS
Jessica RouschThird Grade
Teacher
Joyce RuisFirst Grade
Teacher
Misty RutledgeFifth Grade
Teacher
Antonio SantosOffice & Support Staff, Resource Teachers
Dean of Students
Dawnette SheplockKindergarten
Teacher
Catherine ShiversFourth Grade
Teacher
Tiffany SingletonResource Teachers
Title 1 Reading Interventionist
Lauren StalloneThird Grade
Teacher
Haley StevensonESE
Teacher
Michelle StorrFourth Grade
Teacher
Megan StumpSpecial Areas
Music Teacher
Sierra SummersSecond Grade
Teacher
Rachael SumnerSecond Grade
Teacher
Silvia TelladoESOL, Paraprofessionals
ESOL Paraeducator
Tina ThomasParaprofessionals
ESE Paraeducator
Wayne TimperFifth Grade
Teacher
Nirma TorresSecond Grade
Teacher
Diana TuckerDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Sennette TurnerFirst Grade
English Dual Language Teacher
Concetta ValentiESE
School Psychologist
Vivan VargasKindergarten
Spanish Dual Language Teacher
Banessa VazquezESOL
Teacher
Maria VazquezFirst Grade
Spanish Dual Language Teacher
Maritza VazquezSecond Grade
Spanish Dual Language Teacher
Vanessa Velez VelezParaprofessionals
ESE Paraeducator
Deborah WileyESE
School Social Worker
Kyliana WitherspoonParaprofessionals
ESE Paraeducator
Paulette WolffESE
Inclusion Teacher
Jenepher WoodsESE
Teacher
Risha WorleyDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Phyllis YoungKindergarten
Teacher
Angela ZapataParaprofessionals
ESE Paraeducator